Tuesday, June 21, 2011

Murder and Male Resentment (Brew Ha Ha)

Damn, I really love that title. I thought of it all by myself!

Today we have a double feature! Some olive-skinned beauties with dark brown upon brown eyes were killed at the same time by the same psycho! Both were of Middle-Eastern descent and living in Britain.
Jasmine Sabrina Larbi-CherifJasmine Larbi-Cherif aged 22 and Sabrina Larbi-Cherif aged 19 - relish in those dark upon dark eyes of theirs. They were both killed in 2009. I know this is very hard to believe, but guess what... The "psycho" was actually one of these two beauties boyfriends! What are the odds of that!

Let's meet our lucky bachelor:

Mohammed Ali (no, not the boxer): a man with a history of mental illness. He was arrested and charged with six rapes, five sexual assaults and bodily harm. Yasmine retracted the complaints about him she made in June. Despite all this, Jasmine got back together with Ali (makeup sex anybody - just please - no knives this time!). Ooops! Knives were used on Jasmine and her sister in a brutal attack on the two. Sabrina was stabbed 35 times (now that's ambition!) in the chest. Jasmine was stabbed in the heart with so much force, the knife came out the other side (Mohammad is an over-achiever apparently). And yes all you feminazi's out there; he now gets the "male privilege" of going to jail for murder.


So, let's see what it was I did wrong when I was younger by using the power of deduction:

  1. I didn't have a history of mental illness. I am going to go home and ask my parents why they chose not to inbreed with their cousins.
  2. I wasn't seeking asylum. Maybe I should try that now.
  3. Even temperament. Sure, I get mad like anybody - stab people - nope - and 35 times - DANG! Shame on me - I knew there was something wrong with me when I was younger!

I offer an apology to my readers. I usually make some funny about these things, but not this time. From my heart, I actually feel bad that these two women were murdered. And here is why: take a good look at the picture of these two women (pay close attention to the one on the left):

She is young, vibrant, busty, thin...and she is dead. This is a pity because:
Jasmine Sabrina Larbi-Cherif

Jasmine Sabrina Larbi-Cherif An attractive woman, with a mouth big enough to fit my dick in it - and damn it all to hell - somebody killed her. If that isn't a bad thing, I don't know what is. What a drag. This sure is one of the more dark events in human history.
This is definitely one of the most "notorious" examples of women dying because they allegedly chose to date obvious assholes rather than purported “nice guys” like themselves me!

7 comments:

  1. They died of stupidity and their stupid genes have been removed from the gene pool, which is nature's way.

    You wish you could face-fuck women like that but really, would you waste your genes inseminating them?


    PS: LMFAO! the verification post for this post was 'nomark'.

    ReplyDelete
  2. The daffy duck placement was PRICELESS.

    ReplyDelete
  3. @Gruff - nah - I said, "fit my dick in their mouth" - nothin to do with insemination - unless women can get pregnant that way :)

    @snark - yeah, When women like this die (or commit murder), it gets blasted all over the media. My intention is to make the excess attention it gets look like a joke, and do the opposite of what the media does (kick em off the pedestals).

    'tis the media that revels in death, not I!

    I do these stories once.

    When the media does it, you hear about it again and again for 3-6 months.

    ReplyDelete
  4. Richard,

    If it makes you feel any better, these two girls are probably Muslim, which probably meant that they were inaccessible, anyway (since you are a Christian).

    ReplyDelete
  5. @DaRick.

    Nothing ever makes me feel better.

    I feel fantastic always!

    How could I feel any better than that!

    ReplyDelete
  6. You misunderstand me. I'm quite clear about human reproduction, my point was that although one can fantasise about face fucking such creatures, and may occasionally do do, one should be careful to avoid the temptation to go further.

    I shouldn't have to explain the joke. Strewth.

    ReplyDelete
  7. Ugh. I am not the sharpest knife in the drawer.

    ReplyDelete

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.